National Sun Yat-sen University Microgrid EPC Project
East Asia · Taiwan
National Sun Yat-sen University Microgrid EPC Project
- Buyer:
- 國立中山大學
- Published:
- 2 Sept 2026
- Deadline:
- Not specified
182 tenders tracked on Deepbloo.
East Asia · Taiwan
National Sun Yat-sen University Microgrid EPC Project
East Asia · Taiwan
National Sun Yat-sen University Microgrid Construction Turnkey Engineering
North America · United States
[object Object]
North America · United States
[object Object]
East Europe · Slovenia
UNIVERSITY OF MARIBOR Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computer Science | Microgrid experimental system | JN-78612 | Open procedure | 27. 08. 2026 04:19 | JN006794/2026-EUe16/01 | 27. 08. 2026 |…
Southern Africa · South Africa
The appointment of consultants for review of the decommissioning costs and componentisation in terms of International Financial Reporting Standard (IFRS) for the rehabilitation of Battery Energy Stor…
Southern Africa · South Africa
tenderbulletin.eskom.co.za/ Briefing Session Has Session : N/A Description The appointment of consultants for review of the decommissioning costs and componentisation in terms of International Financ…
North America · United States
[object Object]
East Asia · China
Competitive Negotiation Announcement Sichuan Tianzhou Construction Consulting Co., Ltd. entrusted by the Residents' Committee of Jiang'an Community, Xihanggang Street, Shuangliu District, Chengdu Cit…
Southern Africa · South Africa
Keyword found in the description
Request for Bid(Open-Tender): EE3040DXGOU Department: ESKOM Bid Description: Publication of Names of Bidders in Respect of E3040DXGOU: Design, Supply, Install and Refurbish Solar Photovoltaic and Bat…
+172 more results available in a demo
Book a demo to see all resultsDeepbloo collects and analyses every day tenders, expressions of interest, calls for projects, and contract award notices dedicated to microgrids, in France and internationally.
An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.
Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.
“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial →
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial →
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial →