Skip to content

Management Software tenders, Oceania

85 tenders tracked in Oceania on Deepbloo.

85 tenders
  • Defence Psychosocial Risk Management Solution

    Pacific · Australia

    Keyword found in the description

    RFI to approach the market and ascertain what commercial solutions are available which can replace or enhance current Defence psychosocial risk management tools, in order to address identified curren…

    Buyer:
    Department of Defence - DSRG
    Published:
    29 Jul 2026
    Deadline:
    26 Aug 2026
  • Sport & Recreation Services Management Software System

    Pacific · New Zealand

    Sport & Recreation Services Management Software System This tender is using the new split file responses feature on GETS. The agency has indicated that they would like to receive responses separated…

    Buyer:
    QUEENSTOWNLAKES DISTRICT COUNCIL
    Published:
    7 Jul 2026
    Deadline:
    5 Aug 2026
  • Sport & Recreation Services Management Software System

    Pacific · New Zealand

    RFx ID: 34449597 Tender Name: Sport & Recreation Services Management Software System Reference #: C-26-217 Open Date: Tuesday, 7 July 2026 4:00 PM (Pacific/Auckland UTC+12:00) Close Date: Wednesday,…

    Buyer:
    QUEENSTOWNLAKES DISTRICT COUNCIL
    Published:
    7 Jul 2026
    Deadline:
    12 Aug 2026
  • Contact Centre Replacement

    Pacific · Australia

    Keyword found in the description

    CQUniversity currently operates an on-premises Cisco Finesse contact centre environment integrated with the University’s Customer Relationship Management (CRM) platform, SugarCRM, and the University’…

    Buyer:
    Central Queensland University
    Published:
    30 Jun 2026
    Deadline:
    22 Jul 2026
  • Website Redevelopment

    Pacific · Australia

    Keyword found in the description

    EOI Open Expression of Interest Website Redevelopment Issued by: Phillip Island Nature Park Board of Management Inc UNSPSC 1: 43232200 - Content management software - 50% UNSPSC 2: 43232107 - Web pag…

    Buyer:
    Phillip Island Nature Park Board of Management Inc John Evans
    Published:
    29 Jun 2026
    Deadline:
    21 Jul 2026
  • PCE Website

    Pacific · New Zealand

    Keyword found in the description

    Categories: 43232200 - Content management software Regio: New Zealand Exemption Reason: None Required Pre-qualifications: None Contact: Meg Crozier meg.crozier@pce.parliament.nz 04 495 8350 Overview:…

    Buyer:
    Parliamentary Commissioner for the Environment
    Published:
    16 Jun 2026
    Deadline:
    3 Jul 2026
  • Small Business Grants initiative

    Pacific · Australia

    Keyword found in the description

    The Construction and Professional Care Business Advancement Grants will provide up to $5,000 to eligible small businesses to adopt business management software and associated training. The programs a…

    Buyer:
    CUSTOMER DATA AND SMALL BUSINESS CDSB
    Published:
    11 Jun 2026
    Deadline:
    7 Jul 2026
  • Contract Management System

    Pacific · Australia

    Keyword found in the description

    RFx Number Status & Type AHCM 403 05 CMS PQQ Open Request for Information Details Contract Management System Issued by: Austin Health UNSPSC 1: 43232616 - Legal management software - 50% UNSPSC 2: 43…

    Buyer:
    Austin Health
    Published:
    9 Jun 2026
    Deadline:
    2 Jul 2026
  • Property Management Software PQQ

    Pacific · Australia

    RFx Number Status & Type AHCM 404 05 PMS Open Request for Information Details Property Management Software PQQ Issued by: Austin Health UNSPSC 1: 80161601 - Property management services - 50% UNSPSC…

    Buyer:
    Austin Health
    Published:
    22 May 2026
    Deadline:
    5 Jun 2026
  • Grant Management Software

    Pacific · New Zealand

    RFx ID: 34104463 Tender Name: Grant Management Software Reference #: 112 Open Date: Monday, 18 May 2026 10:00 AM (Pacific/Auckland UTC+12:00) Close Date: Friday, 19 June 2026 5:00 PM (Pacific/Aucklan…

    Buyer:
    Selwyn District Council
    Published:
    18 May 2026
    Deadline:
    19 Jun 2026

+75 more results available in a demo

Book a demo to see all results

Daily monitoring of tenders and public procurement opportunities in management software

Deepbloo collects and analyses every day the tenders, market consultations and project calls dedicated to management tools and organisational steering solutions, in France and internationally. This monitoring covers the ecosystem of information systems, operational management and digital transformation.

We cover the entire project lifecycle, from deployment to operation, at all territorial scales:

  • Financial, budgetary and accounting management tools
  • Human resources and talent management solutions
  • Project management, planning and activity tracking tools
  • Document management software, workflows and business processes
  • Dashboards, reporting and performance management
  • Integration with CRM CRM, business software software and existing systems
  • Maintenance, upgrades and user support
  • Projects integrating artificial intelligence AI, digitalisation digitalisation and cybersecurity cybersecurity

Thanks to our market expertise, we identify all strategic information useful to digital and management players:

  • Contract type (licences, integration, deployment, maintenance, support…)
  • Tool type: financial management, HR, projects, performance
  • Scope: local authorities, public administrations, public institutions, organisations
  • Objectives: governance, operational efficiency, data reliability

With Deepbloo, you gain a complete and up-to-date view of all management software-related projects, enabling you to anticipate opportunities, target relevant tenders and support the modernisation of management practices in public and private sector organisations.

An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.

international tenders
4,000,000+ international tenders
award notices
2,000,000+ award notices
countries covered
190+ countries covered
sources worldwide
5,000+ sources worldwide
faster market analysis
10X faster market analysis
one search language for the entire world
English one search language for the entire world

They find their public tenders with Deepbloo

Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.

“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses, Sales Director — Steadysun Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial → Steadysun
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay, Key Account Sales Manager — Primeo Energie Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial → Primeo Energie
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox, Principal Protection Engineer — iST Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial → iST