Hydrogen, HCl 5.5 (99.9995%) KOM/2025/17
West Europe · Latvia
Hydrogen, HCl 5.5 (99.9995%) KOM/2025/17 Buyer: SIA "Baltic Photonics".
- Buyer:
- SIA BALTIC PHOTONICS
- Published:
- 2 Sept 2026
- Deadline:
- 17 Sept 2026
2,607 tenders tracked on Deepbloo.
West Europe · Latvia
Hydrogen, HCl 5.5 (99.9995%) KOM/2025/17 Buyer: SIA "Baltic Photonics".
27-Eure · West Europe · France
Détail de la consultation Date et heure limite de remise des plis : 25/09/2026 12:00 Référence : 2026-019 Intitulé : Achat de véhicules neufs avec reprise d’un véhicule hydrogène pour la ville de Ver…
South Asia · India
BOQ No Is Multi Currency Allowed For Fee No Allow Two Stage Bidding No Tender Fee in ₹ 0.00 Fee Payable To Nil Tender Fee Exemption Allowed No EMD Amount in ₹ 29,700 EMD Exemption Allowed Yes EMD Fee…
81-Tarn · West Europe · France
Section 1 - Identification de l'acheteur Nom complet de l'acheteur: communauté agglo albigeois Adresse: Section 2 - Communication Nom du contact: N/C Adresse mail du contact: N/C Numéro de téléphone…
South Asia · Bhutan
Supply, Installation, Testing, Training and Commissioning of a Manually Operated Upper-Air Observation System and Hydrogen Generator at Damphu, Tsirang, Bhutan PLEASE REFER TOR, TECHNICAL SPECIFICATI…
East Asia · Japan
⑴ Official in charge of disbursement of the procuring entity : FUJII Teruo, President of the University of Tokyo ⑵ Classification of the products to be procured : 3 ⑶ Nature and quantity of the produ…
West Europe · Ireland
Keyword found in the description
Each rig shall be a purpose-designed didactic training system, mounted on a vertical board or equivalent bench-mounted training panel, for the study of renewable energy sources – solar photovoltaic,…
West Europe · Italy
Section 1 - Buyer Identification Buyer's Full Name: Area di Ricerca Scientifica e Tecnologica di Trieste – Area Science Park Address: Padriciano n. 99 TRIESTE (TS) 34100 Section 2 - Communication Con…
South Asia · India
Keyword found in the description
Evaluation Allowed No Payment Mode Not Applicable Is Multi Currency Allowed For BOQ No Is Multi Currency Allowed For Fee No Allow Two Stage Bidding No Tender Fee in ₹ 0.00 Fee Payable To Nil Tender F…
West Europe · Latvia
Section 1 - Buyer Identification Buyer's Full Name: SIA “ZAAO” Address: Rīgas 32 Valmiera LV-4201 Section 2 - Communication Contact Name: Rīgas 32, Valmiera Contact Email Address: zaao@zaao.lv Contac…
+2,597 more results available in a demo
Book a demo to see all resultsDeepbloo collects and analyses every day the public tenders, expressions of interest (AMI), calls for projects and contract award notices dedicated to hydrogen, in France and internationally.
With Deepbloo, you access all hydrogen-related opportunities in one click, enabling you to monitor and anticipate public and private projects in this rapidly accelerating sector.
An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.
Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.
“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial →
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial →
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial →