Hydrogen, HCl 5.5 (99.9995%) KOM/2025/17
West Europe · Latvia
Hydrogen, HCl 5.5 (99.9995%) KOM/2025/17 Buyer: SIA "Baltic Photonics".
- Buyer:
- SIA BALTIC PHOTONICS
- Published:
- 2 Sept 2026
- Deadline:
- 17 Sept 2026
914 tenders tracked in Europe on Deepbloo.
West Europe · Latvia
Hydrogen, HCl 5.5 (99.9995%) KOM/2025/17 Buyer: SIA "Baltic Photonics".
West Europe · Ireland
Keyword found in the description
Each rig shall be a purpose-designed didactic training system, mounted on a vertical board or equivalent bench-mounted training panel, for the study of renewable energy sources – solar photovoltaic,…
West Europe · Italy
Section 1 - Buyer Identification Buyer's Full Name: Area di Ricerca Scientifica e Tecnologica di Trieste – Area Science Park Address: Padriciano n. 99 TRIESTE (TS) 34100 Section 2 - Communication Con…
West Europe · Latvia
Section 1 - Buyer Identification Buyer's Full Name: SIA “ZAAO” Address: Rīgas 32 Valmiera LV-4201 Section 2 - Communication Contact Name: Rīgas 32, Valmiera Contact Email Address: zaao@zaao.lv Contac…
East Europe · Hungary
Provision of hydrogen fuel
East Europe · Romania
Section 1 - Buyer Identification Buyer's Full Name: INSTITUTUL NATIONAL DE CERCETARE-DEZVOLTARE PENTRU TEHNOLOGII CRIOGENICE SI IZOTOPICE - ICSI RM. VALCEA Address: Strada: Uzinei, nr. 4 Ramnicu Valc…
West Europe · Germany
Keyword found in the description
A 2-gas boiler system is planned as a condensing boiler cascade, H2-ready (hydrogen-capable) with system separation and energy storage charging, including the renewal of the exhaust gas system. The r…
West Europe · Germany
Keyword found in the description
components - central compressed air network with approx. 1,100m of piping - central nitrogen network with approx. 850m of piping and connection to a nitrogen tank - liquid nitrogen filling station in…
West Europe · Ireland
Keyword found in the description
The proposed instrument should support a wide range of scientific and industrial applications, including corrosion monitoring, energy storage research (batteries and supercapacitors), green hydrogen…
East Europe · Serbia
Servicing and calibration of hydrogen detectors on generator bearings A1 and A2 with replacement of TENT-A sensors — 50000000 - Maintenance and repair services — Open procedure
+904 more results available in a demo
Book a demo to see all resultsDeepbloo collects and analyses every day the public tenders, expressions of interest (AMI), calls for projects and contract award notices dedicated to hydrogen, in France and internationally.
With Deepbloo, you access all hydrogen-related opportunities in one click, enabling you to monitor and anticipate public and private projects in this rapidly accelerating sector.
An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.
Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.
“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial →
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial →
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial →