Skip to content

IT Maintenance tenders, Europe

310 tenders tracked in Europe on Deepbloo.

310 tenders
  • Framework agreement for software and IT support for the SOC

    West Europe · Germany

    Therefore, please use only the contact details of the tendering institution from the notice if you: have a question or comment about the content of a tender or wish to retrieve the tender documents f…

    Buyer:
    DB INFRAGO AG GESCHÄFTSBEREICH FAHRWEG BUKR 16
    Published:
    26 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    25 Sept 2026
  • Delivery of medicinal products subject to prescription and medical devices to …

    West Europe · Germany

    Keyword found in the description

    Therefore, please use the contact details of the tendering institution from the notice exclusively when you: have a content-related question or comment about a tender or wish to retrieve the tender d…

    Buyer:
    ZENTRALE BESCHAFFUNGEN DES JUSTIZVOLLZUGES
    Published:
    25 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    28 Sept 2026
  • Vehicle procurement 2027

    West Europe · Germany

    Keyword found in the description

    content or comment on a tender or wish to retrieve the tender documents for the announcement Vehicle procurement Further information Announcement (PDF document) More information Map view 31226 Peine,…

    Buyer:
    Wasserverband Peine
    Published:
    25 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    15 Sept 2026
  • Electricity tender of the city of Tangermünde 2027-2028

    West Europe · Germany

    Keyword found in the description

    of the city of Tangermünde; supply period: 01.01.2027 - 31.12.2028 Supply volume: approx. 878,785 kWh/year Further information Announcement (HTML page) More information Map view 39590 Tangermünde, Sa…

    Buyer:
    Stadt Tangermünde, vertreten durch die KUBUS Kommunalberatung und Service GmbH
    Published:
    25 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    24 Sept 2026
  • 6003105378-BAAINBw E2.5F Cover, brake band pressure piston, Leopard 2

    West Europe · Germany

    Keyword found in the description

    Therefore, please use exclusively the contact details of the tendering institution from the notice if you: have a question about the content or comment on a tender or wish to retrieve the tender docu…

    Buyer:
    BUNDESWEHRVERWALTUNG
    Published:
    25 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    Not specified
  • Total reflection X-ray fluorescence spectrometer (TXRF)

    West Europe · Germany

    Keyword found in the description

    institution from the announcement if you: have a content-related question or comment about a tender or wish to retrieve the tender documents for the announcement Supply of a total reflection X-ray fl…

    Buyer:
    BERUFSGENOSSENSCHAFT ROHSTOFFE UND CHEMISCHE INDUSTRIE
    Published:
    25 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    21 Sept 2026
  • Delivery of large waste containers in different sizes and colors as...

    West Europe · Germany

    Keyword found in the description

    Therefore, please use only the contact details of the tendering institution from the announcement if you: have a content-related question or comment about a tender or wish to retrieve the tender docu…

    Buyer:
    Sachsen-Anhalt: LH Landeshauptstadt Magdeburg Eigenbetrieb Städtischer Abfallwirtschaftsbetrieb Magdeburg
    Published:
    25 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • PBF-LB/M system

    West Europe · Germany

    Keyword found in the description

    question or comment on the content of a tender or wish to retrieve the tender documents for the notice Procurement of a PBF-LB/M system Further Information Notice (HTML page) More information Map vie…

    Buyer:
    Universität Bremen - Zentraler Einkauf
    Published:
    25 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    15 Sept 2026

+300 more results available in a demo

Book a demo to see all results

Daily monitoring of tenders and public procurement opportunities in IT maintenance

Deepbloo collects and analyses every day the tenders, market consultations and project calls dedicated to IT maintenance, technical assistance and information system support, in France and internationally. This monitoring covers the ecosystem of information systems, service continuity and digital performance.

We cover the entire project lifecycle, from deployment to operation, at all territorial scales:

  • Preventive and corrective maintenance of IT systems IT networks
  • User support, helpdesk and technical assistance
  • Maintenance of workstations IT equipment, servers and IT infrastructure
  • Incident management, updates and patches
  • Monitoring, surveillance and optimisation of IT environments
  • System security and vulnerability management
  • Operation, maintenance and continuous improvement of IT services
  • Projects integrating cybersecurity cybersecurity, IT networks, managed IT services managed IT services and software software

Thanks to our market expertise, we identify all strategic information useful to IT maintenance players:

  • Contract type (maintenance, support, assistance, operation, managed services…)
  • Technical scope: workstations, servers, networks, applications
  • Organisational scope: local authorities, public administrations, public institutions
  • Objectives: availability, security, performance and service continuity

With Deepbloo, you gain a complete and up-to-date view of all IT maintenance-related projects, enabling you to anticipate opportunities, target relevant tenders and support the reliability and performance of information systems in public and private sector organisations.

An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.

international tenders
4,000,000+ international tenders
award notices
2,000,000+ award notices
countries covered
190+ countries covered
sources worldwide
5,000+ sources worldwide
faster market analysis
10X faster market analysis
one search language for the entire world
English one search language for the entire world

They find their public tenders with Deepbloo

Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.

“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses, Sales Director — Steadysun Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial → Steadysun
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay, Key Account Sales Manager — Primeo Energie Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial → Primeo Energie
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox, Principal Protection Engineer — iST Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial → iST