Skip to content

Pipelines tenders, South America

56 tenders tracked in South America on Deepbloo.

56 tenders
  • Notice No. 011/2026

    South America · Brazil

    Keyword found in the description

    THE FOLLOWING SERVICES SHALL BE EXECUTED, ACCORDING TO THE APPROVED PROJECTS AND OTHER TECHNICAL DOCUMENTS: EXCAVATION, EARTHMOVING, REGULARIZATION AND PREPARATION OF INTERVENTION AREAS, INSTALLATION…

    Buyer:
    MUNICIPIO DE CARANGOLA
    Published:
    14 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    10 Sept 2026
  • SERVICE OF PIPELINE PROTECTORS FOR WELLS YRA-4H, YRA-5H AND YRA-6H - GNEE

    South America · Bolivia

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-2976 Object SERVICE OF PIPELINE PROTECTORS FOR WELLS YRA-4H, YRA-5H AND YRA-6H - GNEE Requesting Unit: NATIONAL EXPLORATION AND EXPLOITATION MANAGEMENT Type: SERVICE ==…

    Buyer:
    GERENCIA NACIONAL DE EXPLORACION Y EXPLOTACION
    Published:
    14 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    28 Aug 2026
  • SERVICE OF PIPELINE PROTECTORS FOR WELLS YRA-4H, YRA-5H AND YRA-6H - GNEE

    South America · Bolivia

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-2976 Object SERVICE OF PIPELINE PROTECTORS FOR WELLS YRA-4H, YRA-5H AND YRA-6H - GNEE Requesting Unit: NATIONAL MANAGEMENT OF EXPLORATION AND EXPLOITATION Type: SERVICE…

    Buyer:
    GERENCIA NACIONAL DE EXPLORACION Y EXPLOTACION
    Published:
    14 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    2 Sept 2026
  • Notice No. 120/2026

    South America · Brazil

    Keyword found in the description

    Hiring of a company for cleaning, unclogging, and maintenance services of sanitary sewage and rainwater networks including grease traps, manholes, pipelines, and gutters, using hydro-jetting and suct…

    Buyer:
    MUNICIPIO DE SUZANO
    Published:
    12 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    27 Aug 2026
  • INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANCY: ASSISTANT I, IN UGAF-GRGD ARCHIVE (SUCRE BASE)

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-3328 Object INDIVIDUAL CONSULTANCY: ASSISTANT I, IN UGAF-GRGD ARCHIVE (SUCRE BASE) Requesting Unit: GAS NETWORKS AND PIPELINES MANAGEMENT Type: CONSULTANCY === Schedule…

    Buyer:
    GERENCIA DE REDES DE GAS Y DUCTOS
    Published:
    12 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    20 Aug 2026
  • AIR PATROL SERVICE OF PIPELINES, STORAGE AREAS AND TERMINALS FOR ENAP

    South America · Chile

    Cross-sectional service of aerial patrol, monitoring, and inspection of ENAP Refinerías (ERSA) assets, including oil pipelines, water pipelines, electrical lines, storage areas, processing facilities…

    Buyer:
    Empresa Nacional del Petróleo
    Published:
    3 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    10 Aug 2026
  • Integral service of integrity recovery through repair with composite material on the infrastructure of the Caño Limón Coveñas Pipeline at the height of KP421+400; Guaduas village; municipi

    South America · Colombia

    Integral service of integrity recovery through repair with composite material on the infrastructure of the Caño Limón Coveñas Pipeline at the height of KP421+400, Guaduas village, municipality of Teo…

    Buyer:
    CENIT TRANSPORTE Y LOGISTICA DE HIDROCARBUROS S.A.S.
    Published:
    3 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    Not specified

+46 more results available in a demo

Book a demo to see all results

Daily monitoring of pipeline and piping network opportunities and public procurement

Deepbloo collects and analyses daily the tenders, expressions of interest and calls for projects dedicated to drinking water pipelines, wastewater, stormwater and industrial piping networks, in France and internationally.

This monitoring is part of the ecosystem of hydraulic infrastructure, sanitation and public networks.

We cover the entire project lifecycle, from development to operation, at all territorial scales:

  • Installation, renewal and rehabilitation of drinking water pipelines drinking water
  • Wastewater sanitation and stormwater stormwater networks: collection, transport, drainage water treatment
  • Industrial piping: fluids, effluents, technical networks
  • Earthworks, trenching, pipe jacking and trenchless techniques
  • Trenchless rehabilitation: lining, coating, CCTV inspection
  • Modernisation and compliance of existing networks
  • Operation, maintenance and asset management of pipelines
  • Integration of sensors, leak detection and monitoring systems

Thanks to our market expertise, we identify all strategic information useful to network and piping stakeholders:

  • Contract type (studies, works, rehabilitation, maintenance, operation…)
  • Nature of networks: drinking water, sanitation, stormwater, industrial
  • Scope: local authorities, syndicates, public infrastructure, industrial sites
  • Objectives: watertightness, hydraulic performance, durability and loss reduction

With Deepbloo, you access a complete and up-to-date view of all projects related to pipelines and piping, to anticipate opportunities, target relevant contracts and support the modernisation of networks in the public and private sectors.

An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.

international tenders
4,000,000+ international tenders
award notices
2,000,000+ award notices
countries covered
190+ countries covered
sources worldwide
5,000+ sources worldwide
faster market analysis
10X faster market analysis
one search language for the entire world
English one search language for the entire world

They find their public tenders with Deepbloo

Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.

“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses, Sales Director — Steadysun Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial → Steadysun
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay, Key Account Sales Manager — Primeo Energie Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial → Primeo Energie
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox, Principal Protection Engineer — iST Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial → iST