Skip to content

CRM tenders, Asia

401 tenders tracked in Asia on Deepbloo.

401 tenders
  • CRM for Organic Chloride (Microcoulometer)

    South Asia · India

    Technical Evaluation Allowed No ItemWise Technical Evaluation Allowed No Payment Mode Not Applicable Is Multi Currency Allowed For BOQ No Is Multi Currency Allowed For Fee No Allow Two Stage Bidding…

    Buyer:
    Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited
    Published:
    21 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    26 Aug 2026
  • Construction of Helipad Concrete Paving and Wall Construction in Ward No.3

    South Asia · Nepal

    Keyword found in the description

    Public Entity Name: Chame Rural Municipality Procurement Category: Works Procurement Method: NCB IFB/RFP/EOI/PQ No: CRM-Works/03/083/084 Project Name: Construction of Helipad Concrete Paving and Wall…

    Buyer:
    Chame Rural Municipality
    Published:
    13 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    3 Sept 2026
  • Construction of the compound wall and gate at chame city hall.

    South Asia · Nepal

    Keyword found in the description

    Public Entity Name: Chame Rural Municipality Procurement Category: Works Procurement Method: NCB IFB/RFP/EOI/PQ No: CRM-Works/02/083/084 Project Name: Construction of the compound wall and gate at ch…

    Buyer:
    Chame Rural Municipality
    Published:
    10 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    31 Aug 2026
  • CRM for Organic Chloride (Microcoulometer)

    South Asia · India

    Technical Evaluation Allowed No ItemWise Technical Evaluation Allowed No Payment Mode Not Applicable Is Multi Currency Allowed For BOQ No Is Multi Currency Allowed For Fee No Allow Two Stage Bidding…

    Buyer:
    Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited
    Published:
    3 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    18 Aug 2026
  • Onsite MS Dynamics CRM Developers Resources

    Near & Middle East · United Arab Emirates

    11907 | Ministry of Community Empowerment- (126/1248) | Onsite MS Dynamics CRM Developers Resources | 30/07/2026 4:57:51 PM | 04/08/2026 2:30:00 PM | Click here |

    Buyer:
    Ministry of Community Empowerment- (126/1248)
    Published:
    30 Jul 2026
    Deadline:
    4 Aug 2026
  • CRM FOR PARTICLE COUNTER INSTRUMENT

    South Asia · India

    Technical Evaluation Allowed No ItemWise Technical Evaluation Allowed No Payment Mode Not Applicable Is Multi Currency Allowed For BOQ No Is Multi Currency Allowed For Fee No Allow Two Stage Bidding…

    Buyer:
    Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited
    Published:
    29 Jul 2026
    Deadline:
    12 Aug 2026
  • 12617392 Lab Elite CRM-standerd

    Near & Middle East · United Arab Emirates

    1: [410-07261] Lab Elite CRM REFERENCE STRAIN E.COLI (ATCC No. 8739) - 1 EA 2: [410-07262] Lab Elite CRM REFERENCE STRAIN Staphylococcus aureus ATCC25923 - 1 EA 3: [410-07263] Lab Elite CRM REFERENCE…

    Buyer:
    DUBAI MUNICIPALITY
    Published:
    22 Jul 2026
    Deadline:
    27 Jul 2026
  • Chattogram Water Supply Improvement Project

    South Asia · Bangladesh

    Keyword found in the description

    Procurement Method: Quality and Cost Based Selection Reference No. and Description of Service: CWSIP/S3 / Consultancy Service for Preparation of Digital Transformation and Asset Management Strategy f…

    Buyer:
    Chattogram Water Supply Improvement Project
    Published:
    9 Jul 2026
    Deadline:
    Not specified

+391 more results available in a demo

Book a demo to see all results

Daily monitoring of opportunities and contracts related to CRM solutions

Deepbloo collects and analyses every day the tenders, expressions of interest and calls for projects dedicated to CRM (Customer Relationship Management) solutions, in France and internationally. This monitoring is part of the ecosystem of business software, digital transformation and information systems management IT networks.

We cover the entire project lifecycle, from deployment to operation, at all territorial scales:

  • Deployment of CRM solutions for local authorities, administrations and public bodies
  • Supply and integration of CRM software: user relationship management, customer relations, contact management
  • Configuration, customisation and interfacing with existing systems
  • Data migration, history transfer and change management
  • Evolutionary and corrective maintenance of CRM platforms
  • Hosting, security and data compliance
  • User training and adoption support
  • Projects integrating business software software, artificial intelligence AI, management tools management and digital processing digitalisation

With our market expertise, we identify all strategic information relevant to digital and information systems stakeholders:

  • Contract type (licences, integration, maintenance IT maintenance, support, services…)
  • CRM type: user management, specialist CRM, multi-service CRM
  • Scope: local authorities, public institutions, quasi-public bodies
  • Objectives: improved user relations, data management, operational efficiency

With Deepbloo, you gain a comprehensive and up-to-date view of all projects related to CRM solutions, enabling you to anticipate opportunities, target relevant contracts and support the modernisation of relationship and management systems in both the public and private sectors.

An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.

international tenders
4,000,000+ international tenders
award notices
2,000,000+ award notices
countries covered
190+ countries covered
sources worldwide
5,000+ sources worldwide
faster market analysis
10X faster market analysis
one search language for the entire world
English one search language for the entire world

They find their public tenders with Deepbloo

Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.

“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses, Sales Director — Steadysun Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial → Steadysun
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay, Key Account Sales Manager — Primeo Energie Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial → Primeo Energie
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox, Principal Protection Engineer — iST Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial → iST