Skip to content

CRM tenders, Europe

818 tenders tracked in Europe on Deepbloo.

818 tenders
  • Total procurement of a company, owner, and compliance information service package

    West Europe · Finland

    Keyword found in the description

    In addition, the service package includes CRM integration with the Salesforce/Force environment already in use by VTT under an agreement with a third contracting partner, which technically works toge…

    Buyer:
    Teknologian tutkimuskeskus VTT Oy
    Published:
    31 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    28 Feb 2027
  • Performance Marketing Agency

    West Europe · United Kingdom

    Keyword found in the description

    The scope spans strategy and business case development, performance marketing, CRM, direct marketing and account-based marketing, supported by specialist ad operations, tracking, attribution and meas…

    Buyer:
    1
    Published:
    26 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    24 Sept 2026
  • CRM System

    West Europe · Germany

    Section 1 - Buyer Identification Buyer's Full Name: Energieservice Westfalen Weser GmbH Address: Bahnhofstraße 40 Kirchlengern 32278 Section 2 - Communication Contact Name: N/C Contact Email Address:…

    Buyer:
    ENERGIESERVICE WESTFALEN WESER GMBH
    Published:
    26 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    16 Sept 2026
  • Customer Relationship Management system (CRM-system)

    West Europe · Sweden

    Section 1 - Buyer Identification Buyer's Full Name: Karolinska Institutet Address: Nobels väg 5 STOCKHOLM 17177 Section 2 - Communication Contact Name: Marina Busk Contact Email Address: marina.busk@…

    Buyer:
    KAROLINSKA INSTITUTET
    Published:
    20 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    3 Sept 2026
  • Service of supply of integrated portal software with CRM for managing admission applications from EU and non-EU international students with foreign qualifications, for access to first, second, and third university degree courses at the University of Milano - Bicocca

    West Europe · Italy

    Name: Procurement Area Goods and Services - Tender Office Goods and Services: Tender Office, Negotiated Procedure Office Address: Piazza dell'Ateneo Nuovo, 1 Milan 20126 Section 2 - Communication Con…

    Buyer:
    AREA APPROVVIGIONAMENTI BENI E SERVIZI SETTORE GARE BENI E SERVIZI UFFICIO GARE UFFICIO PROCEDURE NEGOZIATE
    Published:
    20 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    22 Sept 2026
  • System for SPS support at Aalborg University

    West Europe · Denmark

    Keyword found in the description

    In this regard, it has been concluded that the task of SPS support is handled manually via spreadsheets, through self-developed functionality in CRM or ESDH, or via the system, SPS flow. Based on the…

    Buyer:
    AALBORG UNIVERSITET
    Published:
    20 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    Not specified
  • Lieferung und Implementierung eines CRM-Systems

    West Europe · Germany

    Section 1 - Buyer Identification Buyer's Full Name: Universität Stuttgart Address: Keplerstraße 7 Stuttgart 70174 Section 2 - Communication Contact Name: N/C Contact Email Address: beschaffung@verwal…

    Buyer:
    Universität Stuttgart
    Published:
    20 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    10 Sept 2026
  • Delivery and implementation of a CRM system

    West Europe · Germany

    Delivery and implementation of a CRM system PO: VgV Tender type: Negotiated procedure with prior call for competition Status: Published Overview Participate Participation in the procedure Info Withou…

    Buyer:
    Universität Stuttgart
    Published:
    20 Aug 2026
    Deadline:
    21 Sept 2026

+808 more results available in a demo

Book a demo to see all results

Daily monitoring of opportunities and contracts related to CRM solutions

Deepbloo collects and analyses every day the tenders, expressions of interest and calls for projects dedicated to CRM (Customer Relationship Management) solutions, in France and internationally. This monitoring is part of the ecosystem of business software, digital transformation and information systems management IT networks.

We cover the entire project lifecycle, from deployment to operation, at all territorial scales:

  • Deployment of CRM solutions for local authorities, administrations and public bodies
  • Supply and integration of CRM software: user relationship management, customer relations, contact management
  • Configuration, customisation and interfacing with existing systems
  • Data migration, history transfer and change management
  • Evolutionary and corrective maintenance of CRM platforms
  • Hosting, security and data compliance
  • User training and adoption support
  • Projects integrating business software software, artificial intelligence AI, management tools management and digital processing digitalisation

With our market expertise, we identify all strategic information relevant to digital and information systems stakeholders:

  • Contract type (licences, integration, maintenance IT maintenance, support, services…)
  • CRM type: user management, specialist CRM, multi-service CRM
  • Scope: local authorities, public institutions, quasi-public bodies
  • Objectives: improved user relations, data management, operational efficiency

With Deepbloo, you gain a comprehensive and up-to-date view of all projects related to CRM solutions, enabling you to anticipate opportunities, target relevant contracts and support the modernisation of relationship and management systems in both the public and private sectors.

An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.

international tenders
4,000,000+ international tenders
award notices
2,000,000+ award notices
countries covered
190+ countries covered
sources worldwide
5,000+ sources worldwide
faster market analysis
10X faster market analysis
one search language for the entire world
English one search language for the entire world

They find their public tenders with Deepbloo

Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.

“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses, Sales Director — Steadysun Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial → Steadysun
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay, Key Account Sales Manager — Primeo Energie Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial → Primeo Energie
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox, Principal Protection Engineer — iST Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial → iST