Skip to content

Websites tenders, Asia

10,856 tenders tracked in Asia on Deepbloo.

10,856 tenders
  • TOSHO Brand Equipment Maintenance Contract Work

    East Asia · Taiwan

    Keyword found in the description

    Bidders may substitute this with information publicly available on the website of the competent authority. 4.

    Buyer:
    國立成功大學醫學院附設醫院
    Published:
    2 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    10 Sept 2026
  • Tainan Motor Vehicles Office telephone exchange system (including lines) 1 set

    East Asia · Taiwan

    Keyword found in the description

    Qualifications documents to be submitted by bidders: (1) Company registration or business registration certificate (to comply with the abolition of the unified licensing system for profit-making ente…

    Buyer:
    交通部公路局嘉義區監理所
    Published:
    2 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    10 Sept 2026
  • A batch of overhead distribution line fault indicators

    East Asia · Taiwan

    Keyword found in the description

    (Such certificates may be replaced by data printed on the website of the competent authority of the principal business.)

    Buyer:
    台灣電力股份有限公司台北西區營業處
    Published:
    2 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    8 Sept 2026
  • Improvement of SB OFFICE, New Lucena, Iloilo

    South Asia · Philippines

    Keyword found in the description

    It may also be downloaded free of charge from the website of the Philippine Government Electronic Procurement System (PhilGEPS) and the website of the Procuring Entity, provided that bidders shall pa…

    Buyer:
    MUNICIPALITY OF NEW LUCENA, ILOILO
    Published:
    2 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • 115 Painting of Distribution Equipment and Installation of Pole Tags

    East Asia · Taiwan

    Keyword found in the description

    (These certificates may be substituted by data printed and published on the website of the competent authority of the intended business). Must meet the requirements of a Class A electrical contractor…

    Buyer:
    台灣電力股份有限公司高雄區營業處
    Published:
    2 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    21 Sept 2026
  • 115 Construction Project of Rigid Pavement on Ziqiang Road in Longde Industrial Park

    East Asia · Taiwan

    Keyword found in the description

    Proof of company registration or establishment may be replaced by information publicly available on the website of the competent authority. (1-1) Items to be submitted by construction companies: Cons…

    Buyer:
    經濟部產業園區管理局臺北分局
    Published:
    2 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    7 Sept 2026

+10,846 more results available in a demo

Book a demo to see all results

Daily monitoring of tenders and public procurement opportunities in websites and web platforms

Deepbloo collects and analyses every day the tenders, market consultations and project calls dedicated to the creation, redesign and maintenance of websites and web platforms, in France and internationally. This monitoring covers the ecosystem of digital technology, digital communication and public information systems.

We cover the entire project lifecycle, from design to operation, at all territorial scales:

  • Creation of institutional websites, showcase sites and public portals
  • Graphic, ergonomic and functional redesign of existing sites
  • Development of web platforms, extranets and intranets
  • UX/UI design, digital accessibility and RGAA compliance
  • Hosting, technical maintenance IT maintenance and functional upgrades
  • Website security and data protection
  • Performance optimisation, SEO and availability
  • Projects integrating digitalisation digitalisation, management tools management tools, CRM CRM and cybersecurity cybersecurity

Thanks to our market expertise, we identify all strategic information useful to web and digital players:

  • Contract type (design, development, redesign, maintenance, hosting…)
  • Site type: institutional, portal, business platform, web application
  • Scope: local authorities, public administrations, public institutions
  • Objectives: visibility, accessibility, performance and digital security

With Deepbloo, you gain a complete and up-to-date view of all website-related projects, enabling you to anticipate opportunities, target relevant tenders and support the modernisation of the digital presence of public and private organisations.

An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.

international tenders
4,000,000+ international tenders
award notices
2,000,000+ award notices
countries covered
190+ countries covered
sources worldwide
5,000+ sources worldwide
faster market analysis
10X faster market analysis
one search language for the entire world
English one search language for the entire world

They find their public tenders with Deepbloo

Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.

“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses, Sales Director — Steadysun Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial → Steadysun
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay, Key Account Sales Manager — Primeo Energie Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial → Primeo Energie
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox, Principal Protection Engineer — iST Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial → iST