Skip to content

Websites tenders, South America

1,179 tenders tracked in South America on Deepbloo.

1,179 tenders
  • MAINTENANCE OF PRIMARY DUCT INSPECTION NETWORK - DRCB

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-363 Object MAINTENANCE OF PRIMARY DUCT INSPECTION NETWORK - DRCB Requesting Unit: COCHABAMBA GAS NETWORK DISTRICT Type: WORK === Schedule === Publication of terms of re…

    Buyer:
    DISTRITO DE REDES DE GAS COCHABAMBA
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • ACQUISITION OF LUBRICANTS AND GREASES FOR THE TRANSPORT OF LNG AND THE ESR - GIND

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-607 Object ACQUISITION OF LUBRICANTS AND GREASES FOR THE TRANSPORT OF LNG AND THE ESR - GIND Soliciting Unit: INDUSTRIALIZATION MANAGEMENT Type: GOOD === Schedule === P…

    Buyer:
    GERENCIA DE INDUSTRIALIZACION
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • MAINTENANCE OF CHAMBERS AND VALVES IN PRIMARY NETWORK - DRCB

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-345 Object MAINTENANCE OF CHAMBERS AND VALVES IN PRIMARY NETWORK - DRCB Soliciting Unit: COCHABAMBA GAS NETWORK DISTRICT Type: WORK === Schedule === Publication of term…

    Buyer:
    DISTRITO DE REDES DE GAS COCHABAMBA
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • MAINTENANCE OF PRIMARY NETWORK, CITY OF LA PAZ - DRLA

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-435 Object MAINTENANCE OF PRIMARY NETWORK, CITY OF LA PAZ - DRLA Requesting Unit: GAS NETWORKS DISTRICT LA PAZ - EL ALTO Type: WORK === Schedule === Publication of tend…

    Buyer:
    GRGDDRLA DISTRITO DE REDES DE GAS LA PAZ EL ALTO
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • PRINTING SERVICES OF THERMAL ROLLS, SELF-ADHESIVE ROLLS, AND FORMS - DRLA

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-402 Object PRINTING SERVICES OF THERMAL ROLLS, SELF-ADHESIVE ROLLS, AND FORMS - DRLA Requesting Unit: DISTRICT OF GAS NETWORKS LA PAZ - EL ALTO Type: SERVICE === Schedu…

    Buyer:
    GRGDDRLA DISTRITO DE REDES DE GAS LA PAZ EL ALTO
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE GNEE

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-812 Object ACQUISITION OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE GNEE Soliciting Unit: NATIONAL MANAGEMENT OF EXPLORATION AND EXPLOITATION Type: GOOD === Schedule === Publication of…

    Buyer:
    GERENCIA NACIONAL DE EXPLORACION Y EXPLOTACION
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES AND SPARE PARTS FOR COMPUTING EQUIPMENT - DTOR

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-3522 Object ACQUISITION OF ACCESSORIES AND SPARE PARTS FOR COMPUTING EQUIPMENT - DTOR Soliciting Unit: ORURO COMMERCIAL DISTRICT Type: GOOD === Schedule === Publication…

    Buyer:
    DISTRITO COMERCIAL ORURO
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • MAINTENANCE OF SIGNAGE IN SECONDARY NETWORK UDOM-DRPT

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-497 Object MAINTENANCE OF SIGNAGE IN SECONDARY NETWORK UDOM-DRPT Soliciting Unit: DISTRICT OF GAS NETWORKS POTOSI Type: WORK === Schedule === Publication of terms of re…

    Buyer:
    DISTRITO DE REDES DE GAS POTOSI
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026
  • ACQUISITION OF SIGNAGE SIGNS - DRPT

    South America · Bolivia

    Keyword found in the description

    === Process Data === Code: PAC-3037 Object ACQUISITION OF SIGNAGE SIGNS - DRPT Requesting Unit: GAS NETWORKS DISTRICT POTOSI Type: GOODS === Schedule === Publication of terms of reference and schedul…

    Buyer:
    DISTRITO DE REDES DE GAS POTOSI
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    9 Sept 2026

+1,169 more results available in a demo

Book a demo to see all results

Daily monitoring of tenders and public procurement opportunities in websites and web platforms

Deepbloo collects and analyses every day the tenders, market consultations and project calls dedicated to the creation, redesign and maintenance of websites and web platforms, in France and internationally. This monitoring covers the ecosystem of digital technology, digital communication and public information systems.

We cover the entire project lifecycle, from design to operation, at all territorial scales:

  • Creation of institutional websites, showcase sites and public portals
  • Graphic, ergonomic and functional redesign of existing sites
  • Development of web platforms, extranets and intranets
  • UX/UI design, digital accessibility and RGAA compliance
  • Hosting, technical maintenance IT maintenance and functional upgrades
  • Website security and data protection
  • Performance optimisation, SEO and availability
  • Projects integrating digitalisation digitalisation, management tools management tools, CRM CRM and cybersecurity cybersecurity

Thanks to our market expertise, we identify all strategic information useful to web and digital players:

  • Contract type (design, development, redesign, maintenance, hosting…)
  • Site type: institutional, portal, business platform, web application
  • Scope: local authorities, public administrations, public institutions
  • Objectives: visibility, accessibility, performance and digital security

With Deepbloo, you gain a complete and up-to-date view of all website-related projects, enabling you to anticipate opportunities, target relevant tenders and support the modernisation of the digital presence of public and private organisations.

An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.

international tenders
4,000,000+ international tenders
award notices
2,000,000+ award notices
countries covered
190+ countries covered
sources worldwide
5,000+ sources worldwide
faster market analysis
10X faster market analysis
one search language for the entire world
English one search language for the entire world

They find their public tenders with Deepbloo

Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.

“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses, Sales Director — Steadysun Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial → Steadysun
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay, Key Account Sales Manager — Primeo Energie Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial → Primeo Energie
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox, Principal Protection Engineer — iST Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial → iST