Skip to content

Websites tenders, North America

51,690 tenders tracked in North America on Deepbloo.

51,690 tenders
  • Real Estate Broker Services

    North America · United States

    Keyword found in the description

    This solicitation is being posted to this website for notification purposes only. Questions posted here will not be answered. The City of Norwalk is seeking proposals from qualified real estate agent…

    Buyer:
    Norwalk, City of
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    17 Sept 2026
  • Trash Removal and Disposal

    North America · United States

    Keyword found in the description

    NOTE: All information or changes related to this solicitation will be posted on this website. Respondents must monitor this website for any addendums, additional documents, questions and answers, or…

    Buyer:
    Texas Department Of Transportation
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    1 Oct 2026
  • Conducted Energy Weapon (CEW) Testing

    North America · Canada

    Keyword found in the description

    Canada is not responsible and will not assume any liabilities whatsoever for the information found on websites of third parties. In the event an NPP, bid solicitation or related documentation would b…

    Buyer:
    Royal Canadian Mounted Police (RCMP) - PS…
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    16 Sept 2026
  • August 19 2026 Office Hours Notes

    North America · United States

    Keyword found in the description

    19 2026 Office Hours Notes Publication Date: 2026-09-01 File Format: PDF Documents: - CEP Office Hours 8_19_26 Notes.pdf: https://publicservice.vermont.gov/sites/dps/files/documents/CEP%20Office%20Ho…

    Buyer:
    VERMONT DEPARTMENT OF PUBLIC SERVICE
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    Not specified
  • Texas Transit Leadership Institute Training Re-Solicitation

    North America · United States

    Keyword found in the description

    NOTE: All information or changes related to this solicitation will be posted on this website. Respondents should monitor this website for any addendums, additional documents, questions and answers, o…

    Buyer:
    Texas Department Of Transportation
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    2 Oct 2026
  • NPP Web Page Designer

    North America · Canada

    Keyword found in the description

    Description of the Requirement: Polar Knowledge Canada requires the services of one resource to redesign the Polar Knowledge Canada Canada.ca website to enhance user experience, ensure compliance wit…

    Buyer:
    Polar Knowledge Canada (POLAR)
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    17 Sept 2026
  • LEAP 2.0 and 3.0 Measurement and Verification

    North America · Canada

    Keyword found in the description

    Tendering Website: Proponents will find the complete tender documents at: https://www.merx.com/uoft Pricing and Payment Terms are available on the MERX. Estimated Quantities: Available within the ten…

    Buyer:
    University Of Toronto
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    29 Sept 2026
  • Mineral Separation Equipment

    North America · Canada

    Keyword found in the description

    Pricing and Payment Terms are available on the MERX website.

    Buyer:
    University Of Toronto Mississauga
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    29 Sept 2026
  • Crestron Parts

    North America · Canada

    Keyword found in the description

    Documents may be obtained from the MERX website ( http://www.merx.com/ ). Reference 0000331111 . MBLL reserves the right to amend or cancel this competition at any time and is under no obligation to…

    Buyer:
    Manitoba Liquor And Lotteries Corporation
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    16 Sept 2026
  • Rolling Steel Door Replacement

    North America · United States

    Keyword found in the description

    For any technical issues with the sourcing website or to get assistance logging in, please contact JAGGAER at 1-800-233-1121, option 3 for Supplier Support. For purchasing questions, please contact G…

    Buyer:
    Georgia Institute Of Technology
    Published:
    1 Sept 2026
    Deadline:
    8 Sept 2026

+51,680 more results available in a demo

Book a demo to see all results

Daily monitoring of tenders and public procurement opportunities in websites and web platforms

Deepbloo collects and analyses every day the tenders, market consultations and project calls dedicated to the creation, redesign and maintenance of websites and web platforms, in France and internationally. This monitoring covers the ecosystem of digital technology, digital communication and public information systems.

We cover the entire project lifecycle, from design to operation, at all territorial scales:

  • Creation of institutional websites, showcase sites and public portals
  • Graphic, ergonomic and functional redesign of existing sites
  • Development of web platforms, extranets and intranets
  • UX/UI design, digital accessibility and RGAA compliance
  • Hosting, technical maintenance IT maintenance and functional upgrades
  • Website security and data protection
  • Performance optimisation, SEO and availability
  • Projects integrating digitalisation digitalisation, management tools management tools, CRM CRM and cybersecurity cybersecurity

Thanks to our market expertise, we identify all strategic information useful to web and digital players:

  • Contract type (design, development, redesign, maintenance, hosting…)
  • Site type: institutional, portal, business platform, web application
  • Scope: local authorities, public administrations, public institutions
  • Objectives: visibility, accessibility, performance and digital security

With Deepbloo, you gain a complete and up-to-date view of all website-related projects, enabling you to anticipate opportunities, target relevant tenders and support the modernisation of the digital presence of public and private organisations.

An AI developed in partnership with Université de Montpellier and the Science and Technology College of Université de Bordeaux.

international tenders
4,000,000+ international tenders
award notices
2,000,000+ award notices
countries covered
190+ countries covered
sources worldwide
5,000+ sources worldwide
faster market analysis
10X faster market analysis
one search language for the entire world
English one search language for the entire world

They find their public tenders with Deepbloo

Sales teams across energy and infrastructure who monitor, qualify and respond faster.

“Thanks to Deepbloo, our company was able to identify several tenders and seize international market opportunities!”
Nathalie Desbrosses, Sales Director — Steadysun Nathalie Desbrosses Sales Director Read the testimonial → Steadysun
“Deepbloo has enabled our sales teams to save time and therefore increase efficiency in their responses to public procurement contracts.”
Alice de Rosnay, Key Account Sales Manager — Primeo Energie Alice de Rosnay Key Account Sales Manager Read the testimonial → Primeo Energie
“The Deepbloo platform gives us a complete view of public opportunities in Africa.”
Sean Cox, Principal Protection Engineer — iST Sean Cox Principal Protection Engineer Read the testimonial → iST